List of attendees

Surname, name
State
Almenares López Damianys Mexico
Antonijevic Evica Serbia
Awan Sliha Pakistan
Baati Rachid France
Bajgar Jiri Czech Republic
Bartolini Manuela Italy
Belinskaia Daria Russian Federation
Bolognesi Maria Laura Italy
Borges Fernanda Portugal
Bosak Anita Croatia
Brazzolotto Xavier France
Brimijoin Stephen USA
Cadieux C. Linn USA
Campillo Nuria E. Spain
Carlier Paul USA
Correy Galen New Zealand
Costa Franca Tanos Celmar Brasil
DeBay Drew Canada
de Koning Martijn Netherlands
de la Mora Eugenio France
Decker Michael Germany
Dias José France
Ekström Fredrik Sweden
Emilie David France
Estévez Jorge Spain
F. de A. Cavalcante Samir Brasil
Franjesevic Andrew USA
Gobec Stanislav Slovenia
Gonzalez Patricia United Kingdom
Han Yifan China
Hepnarová Vendula Czech Republic
Herman David Czech Republic
Herman Deirdre USA
Honegr Jan Czech Republic
Horak Martin Czech Republic
Hrabinova Martina Czech Republic
Chabriere Eric France
Chatonnet Arnaud France
Chen Sibao China
Cheung Jonah USA
Chilukuri Nageswararao USA
Chowdhary Sheemona India
Janočková Jana Czech Republic
Jasiecki Jacek Poland
Jończyk Jakub Poland
Jost Petr Czech Republic
Jun Daniel Czech Republic
Jung Young-Sik South Korea
Junová Lucie Czech Republic
Kalasz Huba Hungary
Karpichev Yevgen Estonia
Karvaly Gellert Balazs Hungary
Kassa Jiri Czech Republic
Kirby Stephen USA
Knez Damijan Slovenia
Kobrlová Tereza Czech Republic
Konečný Jan Czech Republic
Korabecny Jan Czech Republic
Koryagina Nadezhda Russian Federation
Kovalevsky Andrey USA
Kovarik Zrinka Croatia
Krejci Eric France
Kučera Tomáš Czech Republic
Lamba Doriano Italy
Lavrentev Sergey Russian Federation
Layer Paul Germany
Liu Junjun China
Liu Etta Yunle China
Lockridge Oksana USA
Lushchekina Sofya Russian Federation
Maček Hrvat Nikolina Croatia
Mak Shing Hung China
Makhaeva Galina Russian Federation
Maliňák Dávid Czech Republic
Mann Tom England
Manco Giuseppe Italy
Marek Jan Czech Republic
Martinez Ana Spain
Masson Patrick Russian Federation
Mezeiová Eva Czech Republic
Misík Jan Czech Republic
Monroy Antonio Mexico
Muckova Lubica Czech Republic
Murashko Ekaterina Russian Federation
Musilek Kamil Czech Republic
Myers Todd USA
Nachon Florian France
Negi Kumari Priyanka India
Nepovimová Eugenie Czech Republic
Novichkova Dana Russian Federation
Nurulain Syed Pakistan
Onder Seda Turkey
Otto Tamara USA
Pang Yuan-Ping USA
Pashirova Tatiana Russian Federation
Petermann Victoria Germany
Petrov Konstantin Russian Federation
Poirier Laetitia France
Pons Mégane France
Probst Nicolas France
Proska Jan Czech Republic
Psotka Miroslav Czech Republic
Radić Zoran USA
Raushel Frank USA
Renard Pierre-Yves France
Rochais Christophe France
Rosenberg Yvonne USA
Rosenberry Terrone USA
Rosenberry Carolyn USA
Sha Rui China
Shenhar-Tsarfaty Shani Israel
Schmidt Monika Czech Republic
Silman Israel Israel
Simchovitz Alon Israel
Sobreiro Francisco Diz de Almeida Joyce Brasil
Soukup Ondrej Czech Republic
Stojan Jure Slovenia
Stojiljković Miloš Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sussman Joel Israel
Svobodová Barbora Czech Republic
Szmicseková Kristína France
Šinko Goran Croatia
Škrbić Ranko Bosnia and Herzegovina
Špilovská Katarína Czech Republic
Terry Carol USA
Terry Alvin USA
Tsim Karl China
Váňová Nela Czech Republic
Vilanova Gisbert Eugenio Spain
Wan David China
Whitmore Charlotte England
Xie Heidi China
Xu Miranda China
Yerri Jagadeesh France
Zandona Antonio Croatia
Zhan Chang-Guo USA
Zhao Bin China
Zheng Fang USA
Zorbaz Tamara Croatia
Zueva Irina Russian Federation